Class Schedule

  • Elite Sparring Open to All Juniors/Adults Green & Up
  • Taekwondo class may be attended by any students age 7 yrs and up
  • Please have all gear with you for all classes
  • Little Dragon 4-6
  • Taekwondo 7 and up
  • Strength Fit Kickboxing bring dumbbells

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:00 am
HapKiDo
9:00 am - 10:00 am
9:15 am
9:30 am
9:45 am
10:00 am
Little Dragon
10:00 am - 10:30 am
10:15 am
10:30 am
Black Belts
10:30 am - 11:15 am
10:45 am
11:00 am
11:15 am
Taekwondo (Beg-Adv)
11:15 am - 12:15 pm
11:30 am
11:45 am
12:00 pm
4:30 pm
Little Dragon
4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Little Dragon
4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
Taekwondo (Beg-Int)
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
Taekwondo (Beg-Int)
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
5:15 pm
Taekwondo (Beg-Adv)
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm

CT Sparring
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Little Dragon
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Taekwondo (Beg-Adv)
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
5:30 pm
5:45 pm
Black Belts
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
Black Belts
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
6:00 pm
Little Dragon
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
Taekwondo (Int-Adv)
6:35 pm - 7:20 pm

Black Belts
6:35 pm - 7:30 pm
Taekwondo (Beg-Adv)
6:35 pm - 7:20 pm

Strength Fit Kickboxing
7:25 pm - 8:10 pm
Taekwondo (Beg-Adv)
6:35 pm - 7:20 pm

CT Sparring
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Taekwondo (Int-Adv)
6:35 pm - 7:20 pm

Strength Fit Kickboxing
7:25 pm - 8:10 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
CHO DAN BO
7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
7:45 pm
8:00 pm

Monday

  • Taekwondo (Beg-Adv)
    5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
  • CT Sparring
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Little Dragon
    6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Taekwondo (Int-Adv)
    6:35 pm - 7:20 pm
  • Black Belts
    6:35 pm - 7:30 pm
  • CHO DAN BO
    7:30 pm - 8:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Little Dragon
    4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Taekwondo (Beg-Int)
    5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
  • Black Belts
    5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Taekwondo (Beg-Adv)
    6:35 pm - 7:20 pm
  • Strength Fit Kickboxing
    7:25 pm - 8:10 pm

Wednesday

  • Taekwondo (Beg-Adv)
    5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Little Dragon
    6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Taekwondo (Beg-Adv)
    6:35 pm - 7:20 pm
  • CT Sparring
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Thursday

  • Little Dragon
    4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Taekwondo (Beg-Int)
    5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
  • Black Belts
    5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Taekwondo (Int-Adv)
    6:35 pm - 7:20 pm
  • Strength Fit Kickboxing
    7:25 pm - 8:10 pm

Saturday

  • HapKiDo
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Little Dragon
    10:00 am - 10:30 am
  • Black Belts
    10:30 am - 11:15 am
  • Taekwondo (Beg-Adv)
    11:15 am - 12:15 pm
No classes available!